↑ Zurück zu Historie

Die Brudermeister der Bruderschaft

1795Johann Bertram Richarz
1796Christian Gottschalk
1797Nikolaus Dietz
1798Adolph Rhein
1799Wilhelm Röttgen
1800Michael Richarz
1801Johann Nicolaus Hermes
1802Ferdinand Nolden
1803Michael Dietz
1804Heinrich Dahmen
1805Heinrich Werner
1806Joseph Richarz
1807Peter Joseph Hombitzer
1808Carl Peter Bauer
1809Christian Hombitzer
1811Engelbert Rhein
1812Peter Effertz
1815Mathias Rhein
1816Johann Koch
1817Paulus Richarz
1818Clemens Müllens
1819Joseph Dietz
1820Wilhelm Joseph Rhein
1821Wilhelm Joseph Koch
1822Mathias Koch
1823Ferdinand Rhein
1824Michael Richarz
1825Wilhelm Rhein
1827Wilhelm Uhrmacher
1828Adam Effertz
1829Adolph Rhein
1832Joseph Betz
1833Peter Dahm
1834Peter Gödderz
1835Heinrich Betz
1836Wilhelm Rhein
1837Heinrich Uhrmacher
1838Jacob Becker
1839Engelbert Müllens
1839Bartel Dollendorf
1840Rudolph Weinstock
1841Peter Aloysius Strack
1842Johann Heinrich Richarz
1843Johann Harf
1844Joseph Thomas
1845Johann Dohmen
1846Lorenz Bergmann
1847Christian Weinstock
1848Joseph Dietz
1849Johann Richarz
1850Georg Falkenstein
1851Christian Borsig
1852Clemens Elles
1853Joseph Heinen
1854Roland Dietz
1855Adolph Harffen
1855Jacob Bauer
1856Wilhelm Honscheid
1858Joseph Bonn
1858Heinrich Rönz
1859Adolph Thomas
1860Wilhelm Braschoss
1861Heinrich Bonn
1862Jacob Röttgen
1863Wilheln Neusser
1864Christian Mühlens
1865Johann Müller
1866Theodor Braschoß
1867Hermann Joseph Roenz
1870Jakob Dietz
1871Wilhelm Dietz
1872Bartel Künzler
1873Sebastian Müller
1874Engelbert Müllens
1875Jacob Arenz
1876Peter Uhrmacher
  
1877Reiner Retz
1878Mathias Horbach
1879Barthel Dollendorf
1880Ferdinand Richarz
1881Jacob Bois
1882Adam Schroeder
1883Johann Röttgen
1884Maximilian Müller
1885Johann Falkenstein
1886Anton Mittler
1887Anton Mittler
1888Wilhelm Henscheid
1889Peter Müller
1890Witmar Bertram
1891Jakob Küster
1892Theodor Ronig
1893Fritz Braschoß
1894Karl Thomas
1895Ludwig Ronig
1896Ludwig Ronig
1897Jakob Schmitz
1898Wilhelm Lohmar
1899Peter Lenz
1900Peter Lenz
1901Hermann Welter
1902Adolph Werner II
1903Adolph Werner I
1904Adolph Werner I
1905Johann Droisdorf
1906Johann Droisdorf
1907Johann Droisdorf
1908Christian Weinstock
1909Christian Groll
1910Christian Groll
1911Johann Künzler
1912Johann Künzler
1913Johann Gemein
1919Nikolaus Werner
1920Peter Betz
1920Nikolaus Werner
1921Stefan Holtorf
1922Nikolaus Werner
1923Nikolaus Werner
1924Nikolaus Werner
1925Bernhard Alfter
1926Bernhard Alfter
1927Bernhard Alfter
1928Theo Trommeschläger
1929Mathias Krahe
1930Mathias Krahe
1931Hans Hübel
1932Hans Hübel
1933Hans Hübel
1934Willi Düppen
1935Andreas Gemein
1936Christian Weinstock
1937Wilhelm Peters
1938Andreas Gemein
1939Andreas Gemein
1946-1950Willi Marner
1950-1952Karl Theil
1952-1959Heinz Willmeroth
1959-1964Hans-Theo Alfter
1964-1967Hans-Peter Ehl
1967-1972Dieter Wittmann
1972-1976Ulrich Köhr
1976-1979Peter Gassen
1979-1984Eugen Rosbach
1984-1991Manfred Krahe
1991-1995Ulrich Volkmer
1995-1998Stefan Groll
1998-2001Guido Stelter
2001-2002Thomas Keppelstraß
2002-2009Andre Bergmann
2009-2011Marc Rosbach
2011-2016Florian Bauer
seit 2016Dennis Pacht